20, CATHERINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1308.0%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£352,000+1308.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+19.0%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1