Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SCHOOL AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NA
← Back to All Properties