Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STOCKS AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+28.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5TJ
← Back to All Properties