Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+53.2%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9PA
← Back to All Properties