FLAT 3, 12, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0PZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+5.5%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+203.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,995+21.9%
Sold on 26 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1