1, BOWENS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+43.4%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+8.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+284.6%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1