Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+94.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,925
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties