35, SUTTON CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+20.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+69.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+44.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1