Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, HALLAM STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,404
Last Sold Price
27 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£21,596 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,404
-26.0%
Sold on 27 May 2013
Terraced
-£21,596 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-16.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+171.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4HS
← Back to All Properties