Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, OLIVER COURT, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+8.3%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties