Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+72.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties