Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+50.4%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+51.5%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties