25, THE LEYS, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+57.2%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+12.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1