Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LODORE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+81.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,750
+53.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4JG
← Back to All Properties