Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BROAD ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+661.1%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+661.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9RZ
← Back to All Properties