Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOWTHER ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2NE
← Back to All Properties