Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VALE HOUSE, GRETTON ROAD, CORBY, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£795,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,000
+549.3%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3AD
← Back to All Properties