19, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9UH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+32.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£68,000+11.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000-3.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500-0.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000-25.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+43.3%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1