Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£317,000
+33.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
-3.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7GT
← Back to All Properties