Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALBERT ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4DJ
← Back to All Properties