Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TORMORE CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+83.6%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BP
← Back to All Properties