Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, HAYDN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£52,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£52,225 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,775
+21.1%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LB
← Back to All Properties