Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+49.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+0.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+135.3%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BY
← Back to All Properties