Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIRCHTREES CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+53.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1EF
← Back to All Properties