Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MADGE HOUSE, PARK ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-4.7%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,450
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FN
← Back to All Properties