Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties