Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNTAIN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+64.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+59.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0EY
← Back to All Properties