Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JUNO WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8FD
← Back to All Properties