72, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,995+46.9%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+195.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+37.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1