4, HIBISCUS GROVE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+24.5%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+16.9%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1