16, CONEYWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+142.1%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+117.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1