131, GREEN PARK, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.8%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,950+236.8%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-5.2%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1