Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+34.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+32.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+212.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RS
← Back to All Properties