Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+60.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties