Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties