Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.1%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+102.2%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties