10, SHADWELL PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£930,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£930,000+6.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£870,000+205.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1