Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£70,834 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+72.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,166
+55.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0AJ
← Back to All Properties