Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOUGHMANS REST, PRIVATE LANE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-16.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2HF
← Back to All Properties