Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties