Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SARJEANT COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+69.8%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,500
-6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-24.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6BX
← Back to All Properties