Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BIRDWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+75.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1XA
← Back to All Properties