Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARKER AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+50.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5AY
← Back to All Properties