Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANSFIELD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+55.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,500
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7LQ
← Back to All Properties