Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.2%
Price Change
+£77,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+283.2%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,400
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2TQ
← Back to All Properties