Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, UPLANDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+45.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+84.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FZ
← Back to All Properties