Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORFOLK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+84.9%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£65,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,325
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8HQ
← Back to All Properties