Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
-16.1%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+190.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3UF
← Back to All Properties