Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRCHWOOD COURT, SOUTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+90.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+11.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9AW
← Back to All Properties