Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRAIG HOPSON AVENUE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,995
+29.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UT
← Back to All Properties